Alexpix.Tv - Info

alexpix.tv
alexpix receives about 12,657 unique visitors and 27,971 (2.21 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $101.25/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $164,128.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank alexpix.tv is ranked number 57,240 in the world and 0.00275% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 213.174.156.65.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does alexpix.tv get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,657
Monthly Unique Visitors:
379,710
Daily Pageviews:
27,971 (2.21 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
57,240 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00275% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
64
Average Load Time:
(2404 ms) 25 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 28.5%27.2%12739
Germany 10.9%8.1%21606
Brazil 9.8%10.9%19986
Japan 9.3%8.6%30091
Mexico 5.5%2.8%21121
France 5.3%3.5%38093
Taiwan 3.8%3.8%15320
Egypt 3.6%1.8%17686
United States 2.4%2.3%274025
United Kingdom 2.2%2.5%77396
Spain 2.1%1.0%73203
Ukraine 1.4%0.5%52007

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
alexpix.tv
100.00%100.00%2.8

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush alexpix.tv
Domain:
  alexpix.tv
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

alexpix.tv Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  91
Facebook shares:
  21
Facebook comments:
  5
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  117
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  4
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much alexpix.tv can earn?

Website Value:
$164,128.32
Daily Revenue:
$101.25
Monthly Revenue:
$3,037.50
Yearly Revenue:
$36,956.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is alexpix.tv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
213.174.156.65
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
Haldex ltd 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 213.174.156.65

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Video search: renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
English renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
My Hard Archive Tube and 41 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Not enough? Ke…watching here! and 3 others render only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels) .
CAUGHT *** and 119 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
*** *** and 550 others render only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
(10633) and 600 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
My Hard Archive Tube and 49 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Disclaimer and Warning renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
The AlexPix.tv…ots of videos. and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
AlexPix.tv renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://z.***1t.com/js/1.76/jquery.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://alexpix.tv/css/style-1.29.css
http://alexpix.tv/css/tuning.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input type="submit" name="to_search" class="is"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/go?to=Jzsj%3A…hg1-ogM.HUh%2F">OOO-***</a> and 41 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="cat/153/mom/po***r/1/">mom</a> and 116 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/en/cat/483/ab…oks/po***r/1/">abbey brooks</a> and 550 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/go?to=Jzsj%3A…hg1-ogM.HUh%2F">OOO-***</a> and 49 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 17.5KiB (6% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://alexpix.tv/img/search.gif could save 1.5KiB (65% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s7.addthis.com/static/btn/v2/lg-share-en.gif could save 1.2KiB (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://alexpix.tv/img/tload.png could save 1,005B (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://alexpix.tv/img/dropdown.png could save 998B (93% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://alexpix.tv/img/back-footer.png could save 997B (***% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://alexpix.tv/img/back-header.png could save 997B (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://alexpix.tv/img/category.png could save 996B (60% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.***1t.com/o/K/8/gVW0-jRYugQKrd1SL-g.jpg could save 704B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://c.***1t.com/q/0/T/Q_ye3zcQQofj4jOWmRQ.jpg could save 672B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://d.***1t.com/m/l/7/bDSqZxjRoyJkBGK3EGw.jpg could save 602B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://c.***1t.com/6/t/a/7ezUf8CrptWuRo5MQDg.jpg could save 601B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://b.***1t.com/I/8/K/HVt6oTun0F1KZewSZWg.jpg could save 576B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://a.***1t.com/u/p/S/S3517rr8ah0hCfFqmsA.jpg could save 573B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://d.***1t.com/u/Q/5/_8Kt5p1Tnf-ib9TDlZQ.jpg could save 566B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://b.***1t.com/c/r/2/O4oRWq1kYgXI08xaAvw.jpg could save 555B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://alexpix.tv/img/back-1.png could save 552B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://d.***1t.com/2/L/S/KLG_3KDuh9zHf2RMm3g.jpg could save 552B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://e.***1t.com/2/O/5/XneVyEridwlNoS9h1_w.jpg could save 550B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://f.***1t.com/f/R/i/fAt40fa4ghUmROWXCoQ.jpg could save 532B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://n.***1t.com/P/2/N/azYp1WEknd5zL99dubA.jpg could save 531B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://a.***1t.com/j/D/w/nSV-1_OqzRiiw4lFRZA.jpg could save 527B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.***1t.com/b/Q/Q/Ec6_oczN-FXWdbP4VLg.jpg could save 527B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://d.***1t.com/h/F/T/Ov_73sASWmwRE8PCx1g.jpg could save 523B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.***1t.com/M/o/z/jLmjPLiOpYV6ykuc82Q.jpg could save 521B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://h.***1t.com/9/R/M/w5***8YydJm979NE7jOg.jpg could save 516B (6% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,020 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="http://s7.addt…g-share-en.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="box-1 clearfix">OOO-*** Tube…3 *** 4 Me</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Po***r categories</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://e.***1t.…izbywsx5hg.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>indian</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://c.***1t.…Uj0BaZXRkg.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://d.***1t.…QnIvOyySfQ.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>retro</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://d.***1t.…QwLGYGNVcw.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://e.***1t.…wlNoS9h1_w.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://e.***1t.…EGiUI2Rm0Q.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>*** in mouth</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//m.***1t.com/6…ORgr1vq8ZQ.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>black teen</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://d.***1t.…XRJkBjD7Yw.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//m.***1t.com/K…LJC9_owsuw.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://d.***1t.…6VvVtsB7jg.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>homemade</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://f.***1t.…UL7_SlQchQ.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>asian</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//i.***1t.com/X…f282ez1WRQ.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>big ***s</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//m.***1t.com/F…K0fwak1iAg.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>virgin</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://f.***1t.…CggANvUsnQ.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>first time ***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://b.***1t.…gXI08xaAvw.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>skinny</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://d.***1t.…f-ib9TDlZQ.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>cartoon</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://f.***1t.…hUmROWXCoQ.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>hairy teen</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://a.***1t.…aosnqRXEpg.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>femdom</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://c.***1t.…yplEdB-eJg.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>defloration</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://a.***1t.…ZBtKo_G2_A.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>up***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://c.***1t.…4DkJWGtUcg.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>*** ***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://d.***1t.…pKpJKMRVlA.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>*** strapon</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//h.***1t.com/_…BDbUkMDftQ.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>bi***ual</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://f.***1t.…xNoXVdxldg.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>big black ***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://c.***1t.…tWuRo5MQDg.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***ing</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://e.***1t.…GhF0nm8emQ.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>korean</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://c.***1t.…cWDDPFTKnw.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>double ***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://b.***1t.…DgytyH9waQ.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>caught</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://e.***1t.…DDTiQmwVtg.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>french</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://d.***1t.…Uj8DAcC4LQ.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>college</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Full list of categories:</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="box-4">abbey brooks (…estling (5547)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Might be interesting:</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="box-4">alexis texas (…woodman (54)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Not enough? Ke…watching here!</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="box-3">1. OOO-***…0. Movies Lane</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Disclaimer and…ots of videos.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="mailto:abuse@t…e%20AlexPix.tv">Link removal</a> falls outside the viewport.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 13.8KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://alexpix.tv/css/style-1.29.css could save 10.2KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://alexpix.tv/css/tuning.css could save 3.6KiB (71% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.9KiB (21% reduction).

Minifying http://alexpix.tv/css/style-1.29.css could save 2.5KiB (19% reduction).
Minifying http://alexpix.tv/css/tuning.css could save 1.4KiB (27% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (5% reduction).

Minifying http://alexpix.tv/en/ could save 1.1KiB (5% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  69
Vendor reliability:
  69
Privacy:
  69
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did alexpix.tv look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.2.5
Date: Fri, 13 Nov 2015 20:40:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Location: http://alexpix.tv/
X-Powered-By: Perl Dancer (patched by Perlover) 1.91
X-Runtime: 0.003384
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.2.5
Date: Fri, 13 Nov 2015 20:40:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://alexpix.tv/en/
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
X-Powered-By: Perl Dancer (patched by Perlover) 1.91
X-Runtime: 0.004618
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.2.5
Date: Fri, 13 Nov 2015 20:40:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 140890
Connection: close
Content-Language: en
Rating: RTA-5042-1996-1400-1577-RTA
X-Powered-By: Perl Dancer (patched by Perlover) 1.91
X-Robots-Tag: notranslate
X-Runtime: 0.077523

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.cjperl.com
Rname webmaster.teenax.com
Serial Number 2013073006
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 213.174.156.65 3586
NS ns2.cjperl.com 3586
NS ns3.cjperl.com 3586
NS ns1.cjperl.com 3586

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: ALEXPIX.TV
Domain ID: 90100016
WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Updated Date: 2015-10-23T11:08:30Z
Creation Date: 2008-11-20T06:02:45Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2016-11-20T06:02:45Z
Sponsoring Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1.CJPERL.COM
Name Server: NS2.CJPERL.COM
Name Server: NS3.CJPERL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-11-13T20:39:55Z <<<
Last update was 91 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

enswers.net
0 secs
westendframe.com
0 secs
fapmen.com
0 secs
shop.algierz.com
0 secs
javboom.tv
0 secs
alexpix.tv
0 secs
tomindo.com
0 secs
***ohub.com
0 secs
idesir.com
0 secs
***-share.net
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
alexpix.tv widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.