Alexpix.Tv - Info

alexpix receives about 13,531 unique visitors and 37,887 (2.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $108.25/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $170,293.46. According to Alexa Traffic Rank alexpix.tv is ranked number 50,814 in the world and 0.00294% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20146, United States and links to network IP address 213.174.156.65.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$170,293.46
Daily Revenue:
$108.25
Monthly Revenue:
$3,247.50
Yearly Revenue:
$39,511.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,531
Monthly Unique Visitors:
405,930
Daily Pageviews:
37,887 (2.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
50,814 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00294% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
92
Average Load Time:
(2559 ms) 21 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 13.9%13.8%2870
Russia 13.6%16.1%15346
Germany 10.6%11.0%14544
Japan 8.5%12.3%21006
Mexico 6.4%6.1%11499
Brazil 5.9%3.0%27235
France 4.3%6.1%25787
United States 3.9%3.6%151922
India 2.9%2.0%125335
Taiwan 2.2%4.0%15624
Canada 2.2%1.9%41671
Spain 2.1%5.5%33323
Italy 1.9%0.9%55467
Austria 1.7%1.8%13745
United Kingdom 1.6%1.3%80440
Indonesia 1.0%0.6%64688
Israel 0.7%0.5%21507

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
alexpix.tv
100.00%100.00%2.5

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
314,000
Google Indexed Pages:
28
Yahoo Backlinks:
341,097
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
26
Bing Backlinks:
318,701
Bing Indexed Pages:
27

Domain Overview

SEMrush alexpix.tv
Domain:
  alexpix.tv
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  91
Facebook shares:
  20
Facebook comments:
  5
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  116
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  4
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  70
Vendor reliability:
  70
Privacy:
  70
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
213.174.156.65
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
ADVANCEDHOSTERS LIMITED 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20146
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 213.174.156.65

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.2.5
Date: Fri, 08 May 2015 15:48:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Location: http://alexpix.tv/
X-Powered-By: Perl Dancer (patched by Perlover) 1.91
X-Runtime: 0.004200
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.2.5
Date: Fri, 08 May 2015 15:48:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://alexpix.tv/en/
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
X-Powered-By: Perl Dancer (patched by Perlover) 1.91
X-Runtime: 0.003536
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.2.5
Date: Fri, 08 May 2015 15:48:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 150824
Connection: close
Content-Language: en
Rating: RTA-5042-1996-1400-1577-RTA
X-Powered-By: Perl Dancer (patched by Perlover) 1.91
X-Robots-Tag: notranslate
X-Runtime: 0.109629

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.cjperl.com
Rname webmaster.teenax.com
Serial Number 2013073006
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 213.174.156.65 3598
NS ns2.cjperl.com 3597
NS ns3.cjperl.com 3597
NS ns1.cjperl.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: ALEXPIX.TV
Domain ID: 90100016
WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-27T19:16:33Z
Creation Date: 2008-11-20T06:02:45Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2015-11-20T06:02:45Z
Sponsoring Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1.CJPERL.COM
Name Server: NS2.CJPERL.COM
Name Server: NS3.CJPERL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-08T15:48:08Z <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
alexpix.tv widget
Last update was 86 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

alexpix.tv
0 secs
nbaboards.net
0 secs
upandup.com.sg
1 secs
gen4all.com
1 secs
***sake.com
1 secs
cat3movie.us
1 secs
epubgratis.net
1 secs
berniaga.co.id
1 secs
fastchow.com
1 secs
sonorahoy.com
1 secs
datho.nl
1 secs
bomba-***.net
1 secs
rushcommerce.nl
1 secs
websavvy.cc
1 secs
zhaiyiqi.cn
1 secs
kazakh.ru
1 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.