loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Alexpix.Tv - Website Report

alexpix.tv receives about 17,489 unique visitors and 45,647 (2.61 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $139.91/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $219,702.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank alexpix.tv is ranked number 40,783 in the world and 0.0038% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20146, United States and links to network IP address 213.174.156.65.

About - Alexpix.Tv

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$219,702.63
Daily Revenue:
$139.91
Monthly Revenue:
$4,197.30
Yearly Revenue:
$51,067.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,489
Monthly Unique Visitors:
524,670
Daily Pageviews:
45,647 (2.61 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
40,783 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0038% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
96
Average Load Time:
(2406 ms) 23 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 16.8%10.9%12816
Egypt 14.1%29.2%2934
Japan 11.8%16.0%18401
Spain 7.5%7.2%15071
United States 3.8%4.2%184858
France 3.8%1.9%44466
United Kingdom 3.3%7.0%40430
Hungary 2.3%0.7%11875
Croatia 1.4%1.3%5993
Greece 0.8%0.2%52584

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
alexpix.tv
100.00%100.00%3.1

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
744,000
Google Indexed Pages:
28
Yahoo Backlinks:
672,671
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
28
Bing Backlinks:
684,899
Bing Indexed Pages:
28

Domain Overview

Domain:
  alexpix.tv
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  92
Facebook shares:
  20
Facebook comments:
  5
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  117
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  3
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  58
Vendor reliability:
  58
Privacy:
  58
Child safety:
  4

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
213.174.156.65
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
ADVANCEDHOSTERS LIMITED 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20146
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 213.174.156.65

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.2.5
Date: Tue, 24 Feb 2015 11:11:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Location: http://alexpix.tv/
X-Powered-By: Perl Dancer (patched by Perlover) 1.91
X-Runtime: 0.005383
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.2.5
Date: Tue, 24 Feb 2015 11:11:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://alexpix.tv/en/
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
X-Powered-By: Perl Dancer (patched by Perlover) 1.91
X-Runtime: 0.003711
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.2.5
Date: Tue, 24 Feb 2015 11:11:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 150752
Connection: close
Content-Language: en
X-Powered-By: Perl Dancer (patched by Perlover) 1.91
X-Robots-Tag: notranslate
X-Runtime: 0.087204

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.cjperl.com
Rname webmaster.teenax.com
Serial Number 2013073006
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 213.174.156.65 3600
NS ns3.cjperl.com 3600
NS ns2.cjperl.com 3600
NS ns1.cjperl.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: ALEXPIX.TV
Domain ID: 90100016
WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-27T19:16:33Z
Creation Date: 2008-11-20T06:02:45Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2015-11-20T06:02:45Z
Sponsoring Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1.CJPERL.COM
Name Server: NS2.CJPERL.COM
Name Server: NS3.CJPERL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-02T20:45:30Z <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
alexpix.tv widget
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.