loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Alexpix.Tv - Website Report

alexpix receives about 15,188 unique visitors and 41,008 (2.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $121.50/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $193,547.59. According to Alexa Traffic Rank alexpix.tv is ranked number 47,249 in the world and 0.0033% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20146, United States and links to network IP address 213.174.156.65.

About - Alexpix.Tv

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$193,547.59
Daily Revenue:
$121.50
Monthly Revenue:
$3,645.00
Yearly Revenue:
$44,347.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,188
Monthly Unique Visitors:
455,640
Daily Pageviews:
41,008 (2.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
47,249 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0033% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
92
Average Load Time:
(2163 ms) 26 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 14.9%30.9%3035
Japan 14.2%11.7%19692
Germany 13.3%7.1%19252
Spain 6.7%11.2%16621
Czech Republic 4.8%5.9%5998
United States 4.5%6.1%168656
United Kingdom 3.5%5.6%45733
Croatia 2.9%1.7%4206
France 2.9%1.3%64422
Austria 2.5%2.2%13623

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
alexpix.tv
100.00%100.00%3.1

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
558,000
Google Indexed Pages:
28
Yahoo Backlinks:
515,024
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
26
Bing Backlinks:
558,118
Bing Indexed Pages:
27

Domain Overview

SEMrush alexpix.tv
Domain:
  alexpix.tv
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  91
Facebook shares:
  20
Facebook comments:
  5
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  116
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  3
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  58
Vendor reliability:
  58
Privacy:
  58
Child safety:
  4

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
213.174.156.65
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
ADVANCEDHOSTERS LIMITED 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20146
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 213.174.156.65

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.2.5
Date: Wed, 25 Mar 2015 12:11:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Location: http://alexpix.tv/
X-Powered-By: Perl Dancer (patched by Perlover) 1.91
X-Runtime: 0.005647
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.2.5
Date: Wed, 25 Mar 2015 12:11:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://alexpix.tv/en/
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
X-Powered-By: Perl Dancer (patched by Perlover) 1.91
X-Runtime: 0.005613
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.2.5
Date: Wed, 25 Mar 2015 12:11:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 150760
Connection: close
Content-Language: en
Rating: RTA-5042-1996-1400-1577-RTA
X-Powered-By: Perl Dancer (patched by Perlover) 1.91
X-Robots-Tag: notranslate
X-Runtime: 0.071203

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.cjperl.com
Rname webmaster.teenax.com
Serial Number 2013073006
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 213.174.156.65 3597
NS ns3.cjperl.com 3597
NS ns2.cjperl.com 3597
NS ns1.cjperl.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: ALEXPIX.TV
Domain ID: 90100016
WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-27T19:16:33Z
Creation Date: 2008-11-20T06:02:45Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2015-11-20T06:02:45Z
Sponsoring Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1.CJPERL.COM
Name Server: NS2.CJPERL.COM
Name Server: NS3.CJPERL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-02T20:45:30Z <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
alexpix.tv widget
Last update was 32 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.